Prado Dog
Training Area
WD Stake
Judges: Maggie
Hoagland & Mary Ellen Mazzola
Photos by Christy Gonzales,
CA
1
- NUKA BAY WILLIWAW WINDTALKER QUALIFIED
SN 92184002 M DAKOTA
JUNE EDWARDS, 845 NW 8TH AVE DR, HILLSBORO OR 9714-2235
2
- CHESABAR DESERT WINDS DAKOTA QUALIFIED
SN74128201 F DAKOTA
BILL AND BONNIE EFFLE, 12121 GUELEY AVE, DOWNEY CA 90242-2426
3
- NORTHCREEK’S RAZZLE DAZZLER VCDI JH QUALIFIED
SN0457401 F DAZZLE
AUDREY AUSTIN, 18331 HWY 94, DULZURA CA 91917
4
- CHESADOR’S RIO PIEDRA
SN82674001 M PIEDRA
DALLAS HALEY, 1449 PARK AVE, CANON CITY CO 81212
5
- FLYING D’S CAPPUCCINO FREEZE QUALIFIED
SN789076305 M CAPPY
DEAN AND SALLY DIESS, 25911 CROW ROAD, EUGENE OR 97402 9233
6 - CAROWAY’S WIZARD OF OZ QUALIFIED
SR10441904 M WIZARD
AUDREY AUSTIN, 18331 HWY 94, DULZURA CA 91917
7 - Z’S TOMAHAWK CLIPPER
SN89549602 M TOMMY
ROBERT AND GIGI GRANT, 10730 BERVEN BAY CT, HATDEN LAKE ID 83835 9066
8 - SILVERCREEK’S FLYING NUN QUALIFIED
SN92321109 F SALLY
G GONZALES, S HOLDERMAN, J SILVER, PO BOX 2508, GILROY CA 95021-2508
9 - RUSTY RAMBLIN’S FLETCHER
QUALIFIED
KA657089 M FLETCHER
GAYLE BRADY & CHRIS KEHLER, 1672-140 STREET, SURREY BC CANADA V4A 4G9
10 - APACHE THUNDERCHIEF QUALIFIED
SN64337902 M THUD
ROBERT AND GIGI GRANT, , 10730 BERVEN BAY COURT, HAYDEN LAKE ID 83835-9066
11 - VON HAUSMAN’S AMAZING GRACE
SR12174704 F GRACIE
SUSIE ROYER, 7215 SHELLY COURT, COLORADO SPRINGS CO 80911
12 - CHESTNUT HILLS CHAPARRAL
SN74170105 F SHADY
LYNDA MONTGOMERY, c/o PEGGI JOHNSON, 5065 N MAIN DRIVE, APACHE JCT AZ
85220
13 - CHESADOR’S CANYON ECHO
SN88287201 F ECHO
ANN HALEY, 1449 PARK AVE, CANOE CITY CO 81212
14 - RAINYVALI COOLWATER JEWEL QUALIFIED
SN79927308 F CALLIE
M & STEPHANIE HANSEN, PO BOX 62, THORP WA 98946
15 - CHESADOR’S MISS MOLLY
QUALIFIED
SN49355908 F MOLLY
DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN, 26350 RANGEVIEW DRIVE, KERSY CO 80644
16 - SILVERCREEK THE REAL MCCOY
SN92321103 F KATIE
SUSIE ROYER, 7215 SHELLY COURT, COLORADO SPRINGS CO 80911
17 - CALEDONIA’S GOOSE GETTER QUALIFIED
SN7882806 F GOOSE
ANDREW S MARVIN, 26350 RANGEVIEW DRIVE, KERSEY CO 80644
18 - MARJAN’S THIRSTY BOOTS QUALIFIED
SN UNK BOONE
STEPHANIE HANSEN, M BAKKEN, J KROGSTADT, PO BOX 62, THORP WA 98946
19 - CALEDONIA’S SILVER BULLET
QUALIFIED
SR13282602 M BULLET
DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN & ANDREW S MARVIN, 26350 RANGEVIEW DR, KERSEY CO
80644
WDX
Stake
Judges: Maggie
Hoagland & Mary Ellen Mazzola
20
- CH DEL BRAVE ROCCO G JH
SN80127906 M ROCCO
RAY AND CHRISTY GONZALES, PO BOX 2508, GILROY CA 95021-2508
21
- FLYING D’S CAPPUCCINO FREEZE QUALIFIED
SN789076305 M CAPPY
DEAN AND SALLY DIESS, 25911 CROW ROAD, EUGENE OR 97402 9233
22 - CH MATEO’S AZERIAL SAGO NO FEAR JH
QUALIFIED
SN90320405 M ZEKE
RAY AND CHRISTY GONZALES, PO BOX 2508, GILROY CA 95021-2508
WDQ
Stake - No
Entrants
Home
| Comments
©
2003 American Chesapeake Club
|